TRANSCEIVER

型号
说明
价格
Transceiver, 640nm Min, 680nm Max, 50Mbps(Tx), 50Mbps(Rx), Through Hole Mount
  FE50MKNR   产品规格书
4 $ 18.51360
Transceiver, 1280nm Min, 1380nm Max, MT-RJ Connector, Board/panel Mount
  HFBR-5930   产品规格书
8 $ 55.95051 10 $ 54.43834
Transceiver, 635nm Min, 675nm Max, 200Mbps(Tx), 200Mbps(Rx), Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  AFBR-59F2Z   产品规格书
5 $ 33.83720 10 $ 26.49440 100 $ 23.14235
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  AFBR-5803Z   产品规格书
5 $ 43.01280 10 $ 33.67828 100 $ 29.41818
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, SC Connector, Panel Mount
  AFBR-5805Z   产品规格书
5 $ 43.01280 10 $ 33.67828 100 $ 29.41818
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 42000Mbps(Tx), 42000Mbps(Rx), Panel Mount
  FTL410QE2C   产品规格书
4 $ 274.51660 8 $ 270.14080 16 $ 266.33600 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 635nm Min, 675nm Max, 100Mbps(Tx), 100Mbps(Rx), Panel Mount
  AFBR-5972Z   产品规格书
5 $ 35.84400 30 $ 28.06550 100 $ 24.51521 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), MT-RJ Connector, Board/panel Mount
  AFBR-5903Z   产品规格书
1 $ 68.92720 10 $ 57.10912 100 $ 56.71182
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, LC Connector, Surface Mount
  HFBR-5961LZ   产品规格书
1 $ 65.13400 10 $ 53.96668 100 $ 53.59200
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
  AFBR-5803TZ   产品规格书
5 $ 43.01280 10 $ 33.67828 100 $ 29.41818
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 155Mbps(Tx), 155Mbps(Rx), MT-RJ Connector, Board/panel Mount
  AFBR-5905AZ   产品规格书
70 $ 69.86812
Transceiver, 1000Mbps(Tx), 1000Mbps(Rx), RJ-45 Connector, Panel Mount
  SFP-1GBT-09   产品规格书
1 $ 108.44840 10 $ 104.40000
Transceiver, 1250Mbps(Tx), 1250Mbps(Rx), RJ-45 Connector, Surface Mount
  SFP-1GBT-05   产品规格书
1 $ 59.02080 10 $ 46.11000 100 $ 43.80450
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, LC Connector, Surface Mount
  HFBR-57E0LZ   产品规格书
10 $ 112.60939 20 $ 104.44929 40 $ 88.12909 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1250Mbps(Tx), 1250Mbps(Rx), RJ-45 Connector, Surface Mount
  SFP-1GBT-06   产品规格书
1 $ 59.02080 10 $ 46.11000 100 $ 43.80450
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, ST Connector, Panel Mount
  AFBR-5805TZ   产品规格书
190 $ 26.47639
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, LC Connector, Surface Mount
  HFBR-57E0PZ   产品规格书
1 $ 73.04520 10 $ 60.52068 100 $ 60.09960
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, SC Connector, Board/panel Mount
  HFBR-53B3EM   产品规格书
10 $ 42.92000 20 $ 41.76000 30 $ 40.60000 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, LC Connector, Surface Mount
  HFBR-5961GZ   产品规格书
90 $ 49.20720
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  AFBR-5803AZ   产品规格书
5 $ 47.31640 10 $ 37.04692 100 $ 32.36006
Transceiver, 1274nm Min, 1356nm Max, 622Mbps(Tx), 622Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Board/panel Mount
  HFCT-5208MZ   产品规格书
2 $ 219.73323 4 $ 213.79450 6 $ 207.85576 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), MT-RJ Connector, Board/panel Mount
  AFBR-5903AZ   产品规格书
5 $ 132.53541 10 $ 122.93139 20 $ 103.72336 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 635nm Min, 675nm Max, Panel Mount
  AFBR-5972EZ   产品规格书
5 $ 39.56760 10 $ 30.98476 100 $ 27.06477
Transceiver, 635nm Min, 675nm Max, Panel Mount
  AFBR-5972BZ   产品规格书
5 $ 39.56760 10 $ 30.98476 100 $ 27.06477
Transceiver, 1280nm Min, 1380nm Max, 100Mbps(Tx), 100Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Board/panel Mount
  HFBR-5764AP   产品规格书
8 $ 58.37120 10 $ 56.79360 20 $ 55.21600 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, LC Connector, Surface Mount
  HFBR-5963LZ   产品规格书
90 $ 53.59200
Transceiver, 635nm Min, 660nm Max, 100Mbps(Tx), 100Mbps(Rx), Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  QFBR-5978AZ   产品规格书
50 $ 146.24587 100 $ 135.64835 200 $ 114.45329 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1280nm Min, 1380nm Max, 200Mbps(Tx), 200Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Board/panel Mount
  HFBR-5984LZ   产品规格书
80 $ 67.52592
Transceiver, 1287.5Mbps(Tx), 1287.5Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  FTE8510K1LTN   产品规格书
1 $ 186.63254 10 $ 181.01107
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 155Mbps(Tx), 155Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, SIP, Board/panel Mount
  AFBR-5803AQZ   产品规格书
5 $ 49.46240 10 $ 38.73008 100 $ 33.83094
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, LC Connector, Surface Mount
  HFBR-5961ALZ   产品规格书
10 $ 112.60939 20 $ 104.44929 40 $ 88.12909 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
  AFBR-5803ATZ   产品规格书
5 $ 47.31640 10 $ 37.04692 100 $ 32.36006
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, ST Connector, Panel Mount
  AFBR-5805ATZ   产品规格书
10 $ 60.32624
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, LC Connector, Surface Mount
  HFBR-57E0APZ   产品规格书
1 $ 79.56440 10 $ 65.91700 100 $ 65.45880
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, LC Connector, Surface Mount
  HFBR-5963ALZ   产品规格书
1 $ 71.65320 10 $ 59.36416 100 $ 58.95120
Transceiver, 1250Mbps(Tx), 1250Mbps(Rx), RJ-45 Connector, Panel Mount
  ABCU-5731ARZ   产品规格书
200 $ 38.97600
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 1250Mbps(Tx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  AFBR-5710APZ   产品规格书
170 $ 71.38579 340 $ 70.45870 510 $ 69.55539
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, LC Connector, DIP, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount
  AFBR-59E4APZ   产品规格书
10 $ 109.68464 20 $ 101.73647 40 $ 85.84015 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, LC Connector, Surface Mount
  HFBR-57E5APZ   产品规格书
1 $ 69.79720 10 $ 57.82136 100 $ 57.42000
Transceiver, 1260nm Min, 1570nm Max, 2488Mbps(Tx), 2488Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, DIP, Board/panel Mount
  AFCT-5942TLZ   产品规格书
2 $ 329.09339 4 $ 320.19898
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 25780Mbps(Tx), 25780Mbps(Rx), LC Connector
  FTLF8536P4BCL   产品规格书
40 $ 190.82252 50 $ 187.78080 90 $ 185.13600 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 4250Mbps(Tx), 4250Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  FTLF8524E2GNL   产品规格书
10 $ 51.89034 20 $ 51.06320 30 $ 50.34400
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLX8573D3BTL   产品规格书
2 $ 150.63302 10 $ 139.71758
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1570nm Max, 1250Mbps(Tx), 1250Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Board/panel Mount
  HFCT-5911ATLZ   产品规格书
3 $ 154.51200 5 $ 150.33600 8 $ 146.16000 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1430nm Min, 1580nm Max, 2667Mbps(Tx), 2667Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLF1521P1BCL   产品规格书
10 $ 348.16739 20 $ 342.61760
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1360nm Max, 2667Mbps(Tx), 2667Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLF1421P1BCL   产品规格书
10 $ 132.23665 20 $ 130.12880 30 $ 128.29600 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1280nm Min, 1335nm Max, 622Mbps(Tx), 622Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLF1422P1BTL   产品规格书
10 $ 135.58442 20 $ 133.42320 30 $ 131.54400 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1274nm Min, 1356nm Max, 622Mbps(Tx), 622Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLF1322P1BTR   产品规格书
10 $ 61.93362 20 $ 60.94640 30 $ 60.08800 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 2125Mbps(Tx), 2125Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  FTLF8519F2HNL   产品规格书
4 $ 50.73520 10 $ 49.20704
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 2125Mbps(Tx), 2125Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLF8519P3BNL   产品规格书
3 $ 71.55128 10 $ 66.36641 30 $ 55.99666 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1360nm Max, 1250Mbps(Tx), 1250Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLF1318P2BTL   产品规格书
3 $ 85.16235 10 $ 82.59722
Transceiver, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, LC Connector
  FTLX1672D3BTL   产品规格书
1 $ 630.34400 10 $ 621.52800
Transceiver, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, LC Connector
  FTLX1672M3BCL   产品规格书
2 $ 610.96681 4 $ 601.22800 8 $ 592.76000 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1280nm Min, 1380nm Max, 200Mbps(Tx), 200Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Board/panel Mount
  FTLF1217P2BTL   产品规格书
2 $ 143.10167 10 $ 132.73199 30 $ 111.99262 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 11300Mbps(Tx), 11300Mbps(Rx), Panel Mount
  FTLX1413M3BTL   产品规格书
2 $ 184.12699 4 $ 181.19200 6 $ 178.64000 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 11320Mbps(Tx), 11320Mbps(Rx), Panel Mount
  FTLX1413M3BCL   产品规格书
2 $ 157.34488 4 $ 154.83680 6 $ 152.65600 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 3700Mbps(Tx), 3700Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLF8524P3BNL   产品规格书
10 $ 35.15151 20 $ 34.59120
Transceiver, 1250Mbps(Tx), 1250Mbps(Rx), SFP Connector
  FCLF8520P2BTL   产品规格书
27 $ 61.93362 30 $ 60.94640 60 $ 60.08800 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 2125Mbps(Tx), 2125Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  FTLF8519F2GCL   产品规格书
2 $ 44.78760 10 $ 44.16120 30 $ 43.53480 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 4250Mbps(Tx), 4250Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLF8524P2BNV   产品规格书
10 $ 58.58586 20 $ 57.65200 30 $ 56.84000
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 2125Mbps(Tx), 2125Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  FTLF8519F2GTL   产品规格书
40 $ 50.21645 50 $ 49.41600 90 $ 48.72000 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1360nm Max, 1250Mbps(Tx), 1250Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Surface Mount
  FTLF1318P3BTL   产品规格书
1 $ 58.05800 10 $ 57.24600 30 $ 56.43400 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 155Mbps(Tx), 155Mbps(Rx), ST Connector, SIP, Board/panel Mount
  AFBR-5803ATQZ   产品规格书
10 $ 63.06842 20 $ 58.49824 40 $ 49.35790 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 8500Mbps(Tx), 8500Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLF8528P3BNV   产品规格书
4 $ 54.35898
Transceiver, 1260nm Min, 1355nm Max, 10300Mbps(Tx), 10300Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLX1471D3BCV   产品规格书
10 $ 320.09571 20 $ 296.90038 40 $ 250.50969 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1360nm Max, 2670Mbps(Tx), 2670Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLF1421P1BTL   产品规格书
10 $ 142.27994 20 $ 140.01200 30 $ 138.04000 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1600nm Max, 1250Mbps(Tx), 1250Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Board/panel Mount
  AFCT-57V6ANSZ   产品规格书
2 $ 317.59083 4 $ 309.00730 6 $ 300.42376 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1355nm Max, 2125Mbps(Tx), 2125Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  FTLF1319F1GTL   产品规格书
10 $ 140.60606
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10500Mbps(Tx), 10500Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLX8574D3BCL   产品规格书
2 $ 48.10520 10 $ 47.43240 30 $ 46.75960 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1250Mbps(Tx), 1250Mbps(Rx), SFP Connector
  FCLF8522P2BTL   产品规格书
3 $ 69.43888 10 $ 60.17701 30 $ 59.36925 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 8500Mbps(Tx), 8500Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLF8528P3BCV   产品规格书
10 $ 45.19481 20 $ 44.47440 30 $ 43.84800 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 1260nm Min, 1355nm Max, 10300Mbps(Tx), 10300Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLX1471D3BCL   产品规格书
2 $ 141.33343 10 $ 137.07640 30 $ 130.26516 显示更多内容
Transceiver, 630nm Min, 685nm Max, Panel Mount
  AFBR-S10TR001Z   产品规格书
5 $ 38.70920 10 $ 30.31080 100 $ 26.47630
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing