产品 制造商

TRANSCEIVER

型号 说明 供应商库存 价格范围
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1355nm Max, 2125Mbps(Tx), 2125Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
FTLF1319F1KTL 产品规格书
  • 库存
    217
$151.02450
$159.97410
查看定价
Transceiver
AFBR-57B4APZ 产品规格书
  • 库存
    40
$128.68230
$152.51235
查看定价
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, ST Connector, Panel Mount
AFBR-5805TZ 产品规格书
  • 库存
    123
$29.46208
$32.73565
查看定价
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 155Mbps(Tx), 155Mbps(Rx), ST Connector, SIP, Board/panel Mount
AFBR-5803ATQZ 产品规格书
  • 库存
    1,422
$55.58177
$97.19219
查看定价
Transceiver
FTLD10CE3C 产品规格书
  • 库存
    4,304
$988.43581
$1863.44457
查看定价
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
AFBR-5823TQZ 产品规格书
  • 库存
    75
$191.33853
$191.33853
查看定价
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10312.5Mbps(Tx), 10312.5Mbps(Rx), MTP Connector, Panel Mount
AFBR-79EIPZ 产品规格书
  • 库存
    20
$428.94167
$548.09215
查看定价
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, ST Connector, Panel Mount
AFBR-5805ATZ 产品规格书
  • 库存
    140
$56.66352
$92.98628
查看定价
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 2125Mbps(Tx), 2125Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
FTLF8519F2GCL 产品规格书
  • 库存
    70
$54.49312
$56.87968
查看定价
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10752Mbps(Tx), 10752Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
FTLX8574D3BNL 产品规格书
  • 库存
    78
$56.60622
$59.19045
查看定价
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 4250Mbps(Tx), 4250Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
FTLF8524P2BNL 产品规格书
  • 库存
    1,449
$62.34888
$68.15871
查看定价
Transceiver
FTLC9558REPM 产品规格书
  • 库存
    9
$335.85860
$346.17449
查看定价
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount
AFBR-5813QZ 产品规格书
  • 库存
    175
$83.48169
$90.00371
查看定价
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 155Mbps(Tx), 155Mbps(Rx), MT-RJ Connector, Board/panel Mount
AFBR-5905AZ 产品规格书
  • 库存
    50
$124.45152
$204.22813
查看定价
Transceiver, 1280nm Min, 1380nm Max, 200Mbps(Tx), 200Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Board/panel Mount
FTLF1217P2BTL 产品规格书
  • 库存
    212
$64.23824
$68.15871
查看定价
Transceiver, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, 1250Mbps(Tx), 1250Mbps(Rx)
AFBR-FS13B25 产品规格书
  • 库存
    180
$149.43858
$149.43858
查看定价
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 2125Mbps(Tx), 2125Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
FTLF8519P3BNL 产品规格书
  • 库存
    83
$34.05820
$35.05260
查看定价
Transceiver, Through Hole Mount
AFBR-395050RZ 产品规格书
  • 库存
    120
$66.81730
$66.81730
查看定价
Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
AFBR-5803ATZ 产品规格书
  • 库存
    36,236
$53.17653
$92.98628
查看定价
Transceiver, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, LC Connector
FTLX1672M3BCL 产品规格书
  • 库存
    6
$644.24690
$654.68235
查看定价
Transceiver
FTLX8574D3BCV 产品规格书
  • 库存
    3,343
$52.50432
$57.39680
查看定价
Transceiver, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10500Mbps(Tx), 10500Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
FTLX8574D3BCL 产品规格书
  • 库存
    18,295
$49.22280
$142.06101
查看定价
Transceiver, 1261nm Min, 1580nm Max, 155Mbps(Tx), 155Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Board/panel Mount
AFCT-5971LZ 产品规格书
  • 库存
    30
$235.70104
$235.70104
查看定价
Transceiver
AFBR-S10RX021Z 产品规格书
  • 库存
    10,084
$16.96650
$30.01765
查看定价
Transceiver
TODX2960A(F) 产品规格书
  • 库存
    8
$23.84300
$23.84300
查看定价
62225fe4457268f4945f07f2_quotengine_point-downicon-quote-it-whiteGroup 10icon-suppliericon-supplier-applicationsupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2btn-logoicon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing