TRANSCEIVER, TRANSPONDER

型号
说明
价格
Transponder, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLX8551F3   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLX8541E2   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLX8541F2   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLX8551E3   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLX8541F2   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
  FTLX8551E3S   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1260nm Min, 1355nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Surface Mount
  TRP10GDP03CA   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132204015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132211013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132201015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132212013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132281013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132244013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132253013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132242015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132241013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132212015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132281015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132252015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132271015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132211015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132254013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132271013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Surface Mount
  TRP10GVP2103   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132253015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132273013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Surface Mount
  TRP10GVP2003   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1260nm Min, 1355nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Surface Mount
  TRP10GDP0303   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132203015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132272013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132241015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132282013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132252013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132251013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132273015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132242013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132244015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132201013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132284015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132243015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Surface Mount
  TRP10GEP3003   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132283015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132214013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132272015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132203013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132274013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132213015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132282015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132214015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132274015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Surface Mount
  TRP10GEP30CA   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 840nm Min, 860nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Surface Mount
  TRP10GVP20CA   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132284013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132243013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132202013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132251015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132254015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132202015   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132283013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132204013   产品规格书
N/A
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx)
  TXN132213013   产品规格书
N/A
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing