产品 制造商

TRANSCEIVER, TRANSPONDER

型号 说明 供应商库存 价格范围
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), FC/UPC Connector
TXN132204015B42 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), LC/UPC Connector
TXN132204015B43 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), SC/UPC Connector
TXN132242013C41 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), FC/UPC Connector
TXN132244013C42 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), MU Connector
TXN132254013D45 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), SC/UPC Connector
TXN132243015D41 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 1528nm Min, 1565nm Max, 9953Mbps(Tx), 9953Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Panel Mount
TPD-MR-04-24CDS5B 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 1528nm Min, 1565nm Max, 9953Mbps(Tx), 9953Mbps(Rx), LC Connector, Panel Mount
TPD-MR-04-57CDL5B 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 11300Mbps(Tx), 11300Mbps(Rx), FC Connector
TPT-MR-04-LCDF0B-XXX 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, SC Connector
OAT1049S-V5-B-05 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10709Mbps(Tx), 10709Mbps(Rx), LC/SPC Connector
PH1-7S2LA3885 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10709Mbps(Tx), 10709Mbps(Rx), LC/SPC Connector
PH1-7S2LA4081 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10709Mbps(Tx), 10709Mbps(Rx), LC/SPC Connector
PH1-7S2LA280N 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), FC/UPC Connector
PH1-FI2FC3001 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), FC/UPC Connector
PH1-FI2FC3002 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), FC/UPC Connector
PH1-FI2FC3162 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), FC/UPC Connector
PH1-FI2FC3405 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), FC/UPC Connector
PH1-FI2FC3521 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), FC/UPC Connector
PH1-FI2FA4245 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), FC/UPC Connector
PH1-FI2FC3965 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), LC/SPC Connector
PH1-FI2LA2561 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), LC/SPC Connector
PH1-FI2LA268N 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), LC/SPC Connector
PH1-FI2LA3122 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), LC/SPC Connector
PH1-FI2LA3202 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Transponder, 10660Mbps(Tx), 10660Mbps(Rx), LC/SPC Connector
PH1-FI2LA3402 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
62225fe4457268f4945f07f2_quotengine_point-downicon-quote-it-whiteGroup 10icon-suppliericon-supplier-applicationsupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2btn-logoicon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing