MODULATOR

型号
说明
Inventory
Price Range
Modulator, Through Hole Mount
  ACPL-7970-000E   产品规格书
1,306
RECENT LOW $4.02930
RECENT HIGH $5.97957
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 2500Mbps, Butterfly, Through Hole Mount
  21044598   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 2500Mbps, FC/SPC Connector, Butterfly, Through Hole Mount
  21044597   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 2500Mbps, Butterfly, Through Hole Mount
  21044598   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, 2500Mbps, FC/SPC Connector, Butterfly, Through Hole Mount
  21044597   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, AM, 1130Mbps, Surface Mount
  KGL5105KD   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 12500Mbps, Surface Mount
  TGA4823-SM   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 12500Mbps, Surface Mount
  TGA4823-SM   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, 40000Mbps, SC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
  OM5653C-30B   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, 40000Mbps, FC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
  OM5642W-30B   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, 40000Mbps, SC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
  OM5753C-30B   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, 1528nm Min, 1610nm Max, 10000Mbps, SC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
  A11-0016-301   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, 1528nm Min, 1610nm Max, 10000Mbps, SC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
  A11-0016-301   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-PD-P-P-00-00   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-PD-S-S-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-PD-S-S-00-00   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-PD-P-P-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-PD-S-S-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-00-S-S-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-PD-S-S-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-00-P-P-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-00-S-S-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-PD-S-S-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-PD-P-P-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-00-P-P-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-PD-P-P-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-00-S-S-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-PD-P-P-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-00-P-P-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-00-S-S-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-PD-P-P-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-00-P-P-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-00-S-S-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-00-S-S-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-PD-S-S-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-00-S-S-00-00   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-PD-S-S-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-PD-P-P-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-00-S-S-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-00-P-P-00-00   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-00-S-S-00-00   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-00-P-P-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-PD-S-S-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-00-P-P-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-PD-S-S-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-00-P-P-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-PD-P-P-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-00-P-P-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-PD-P-P-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-20-00-P-P-00-00   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-00-S-S-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-PD-P-P-00-00   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, Flange Mount
  MX-LN-40-PD-S-S-00-00   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1900nm Min, 2200nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX2000-LN-01-P-P-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1900nm Min, 2200nm Max, Flange Mount
  MX2000-LN-01-P-P-00-00   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1900nm Min, 2200nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX2000-LN-10-P-P-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1900nm Min, 2200nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX2000-LN-01-P-P-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1900nm Min, 2200nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX2000-LN-10-P-P-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1900nm Min, 2200nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX2000-LN-01-P-P-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1900nm Min, 2200nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX2000-LN-10-P-P-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1900nm Min, 2200nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX2000-LN-01-P-P-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1900nm Min, 2200nm Max, Flange Mount
  MX2000-LN-10-P-P-00-00   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1900nm Min, 2200nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MX2000-LN-10-P-P-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-20-PD-P-P-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-40-PD-P-P-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-40-00-P-P-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXIQ-LN-30-PD-P-P-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-40-00-S-S-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-40-00-S-S-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-40-00-P-P-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-20-PD-P-P-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-40-PD-S-S-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1580nm Max, Flange Mount
  MXIQ-LN-30-PD-P-P-00-00   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-20-00-S-S-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-20-PD-P-P-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-20-00-P-P-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXIQ-LN-30-PD-P-P-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-40-PD-S-S-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-40-00-P-P-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-20-00-S-S-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXIQ-LN-30-PD-P-P-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Mach Zehnder, 1530nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXIQ-LN-30-PD-P-P-FA-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-40-00-S-S-FC-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/SPC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-40-00-P-P-FC-FC   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
Modulator, Analog Intensity, 1530nm Min, 1625nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Flange Mount
  MXAN-LN-40-PD-S-S-FA-FA   产品规格书
__
RECENT LOW N/A
RECENT HIGH N/A
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing