PHOTODIODE DETECTOR

型号
说明
价格
Photodiode Detector, 800nm Min, 900nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  OPF430   产品规格书
5 $ 16.72400 100 $ 16.06385
Photodiode Detector, ST Connector, Panel Mount
  OPF482   产品规格书
5 $ 19.42470 100 $ 18.63766
Photodiode Detector, 800nm Min, 900nm Max, Through Hole Mount
  OPF470   产品规格书
75 $ 8.23770
Photodiode Detector, 800nm Min, 900nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  OPF420   产品规格书
5 $ 13.49220
Photodiode Detector, 800nm Min, 900nm Max, Through Hole Mount
  OPF470   产品规格书
10 $ 9.88750 100 $ 9.49629 300 $ 9.12864 显示更多内容
Photodiode Detector, 400nm Min, 1100nm Max, Through Hole Mount
  SFH203   产品规格书
1,000 $ 0.32107
Photodiode Detector, 100Mbps, Through Hole Mount
  SFH250   产品规格书
200 $ 14.61905 400 $ 13.55968 800 $ 11.44099 显示更多内容
Photodiode Detector, Through Hole Mount
  OPF794   产品规格书
75 $ 16.53295
Photodiode Detector, 1300nm Min, 1550nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  8C443   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 750nm Min, 850nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  1A354   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1300nm Min, 1550nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  1A391   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1300nm Min, 1550nm Max, 200Mbps, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount
  MF443   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1300nm Min, 1550nm Max, 622Mbps, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  8B428   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 750nm Min, 850nm Max, 1500Mbps, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  MF446   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1300nm Min, 1550nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  8C480   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1300nm Min, 1550nm Max, 2488Mbps, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  MF432   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1300nm Min, 1550nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  8C483   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1300nm Min, 1550nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  1A426   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 320nm Min, 1000nm Max, TO-18, Through Hole Mount
  S9055   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 320nm Min, 1000nm Max, TO-18, Through Hole Mount
  S6468   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1300nm Min, 1550nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  8C447   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1300nm Min, 1550nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  8C460   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1280nm Min, 1580nm Max, Through Hole Mount
  2611A   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1300nm Min, 1550nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  1A358   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1280nm Min, 1580nm Max, Through Hole Mount
  2609B   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 400nm Min, 1100nm Max, Through Hole Mount
  SFH250   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 800nm Min, 900nm Max, Through Hole Mount
  OPF480   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 830nm Min, 860nm Max, TO-5, Through Hole Mount
  501472   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 800nm Min, 900nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  OPF430   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 800nm Min, 900nm Max, Through Hole Mount
  OPF480   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 400nm Min, 1100nm Max, 1100Mbps, Through Hole Mount
  SFH250   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 800nm Min, 900nm Max, TO-46, Through Hole Mount
  OPF420   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1310nm Min, 1550nm Max, 3125Mbps, Surface Mount
  LX3055   产品规格书
N/A
Photodiode Detector, 1000nm Min, 1600nm Max, TO-18, Through Hole Mount
  NDL5406   产品规格书
N/A
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing