VARIABLE SLOPE ATTENUATOR

型号 说明 供应商库存 价格范围
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-15-XS-PMN-4B-N-1-B 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 20dB Min, LC Connector, Panel Mount
MSA-C-O-13-20-F-9-2B-LC-1-B 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
MSA-C-T-15-20-F-9-9L-FC/UPC-X-B 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, FC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-O-15-20-F-PMF-4B-FC-X-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-O-15-20-S-PMN-4B-N-1-B 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-O-15-XS-PMF-4B-FC/UPC-X-B 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, MU/UPC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-O-15-XS-PMS-4B-MU/UPC-1-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-O-15-XS-PMS-4B-SC/APC-1-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-15-20-F-PMF-4B-LC-X-B 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, LC/UPC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-15-XS-PMF-4B-LC/UPC-X-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, LC Connector, Panel Mount
MSA-C-T-15-20-F-9-2B-LC-1-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, FC/UPC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-O-15-20-F-PMS-4B-FC/UPC-X-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, FC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-O-15-20-S-PMF-4B-FC/APC-1-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, FC/UPC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-15-20-F-PMN-4B-FC/UPC-1-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-15-20-F-PMS-4B-N-1-B 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, SC/UPC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-15-20-S-PMF-4B-SC/UPC-1-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 30dB Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-13-30-R-9-9L-SC-X-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 30dB Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-13-30-R-9-2B-SC-1-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 40dB Min, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MTR-C-T-15-40-S-9-2B-SC-X-B 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1570nm Min, 1610nm Max, 40dB Min, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MTR-C-T-16-40-S-9-2B-SC-1-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 40dB Min, FC/UPC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MTR-C-T-13-40-F-9-2B-FC/UPC-X-B 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 40dB Min, LC/UPC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MTR-C-T-13-40-F-9-2B-LC/UPC-X-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1525nm Min, 1570nm Max, 30dB Max, SC/UPC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-O-15-30-R-9-2B-SC/UPC-X-B 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 40dB Max, FC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-13-40-R-9-9L-FC/APC-1-S 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 20dB Min, FC Connector, Through Hole Mount
MTR-C-O-13-20-F-9-2B-FC-X-B 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
62225fe4457268f4945f07f2_quotengine_point-downicon-quote-it-whiteGroup 10icon-suppliericon-supplier-applicationsupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2btn-logoicon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing