VARIABLE ATTENUATOR

型号 说明 供应商库存 价格范围
Variable Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 40dB Min, ST/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-13-40-S-9/LT-ST/UPC-B-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 40dB Min, LC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-15-40-S-9/LT-LC-X-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 40dB Min, ST Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-15-40-S-9/LT-ST-B-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 30dB Min, ST Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-16-30-F-9/B-ST-B-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 30dB Min, ST Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-16-30-F-9/B-ST-X-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 30dB Min, LC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-15-30-F-9/B-LC-X-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 40dB Min, LC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-15-40-F-9/LT-LC-X-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 40dB Min, SC/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-15-40-F-9/LT-SC/UPC-B-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 40dB Min, SC/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-16-40-S-9/LT-SC/UPC-1-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 40dB Min, ST/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-16-40-S-9/LT-ST/UPC-B-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 30dB Min, SC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-16-30-S-9/LT-SC-X-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 40dB Min, ST/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-16-40-F-9/LT-ST/UPC-1-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 30dB Min, LC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-RS2-13/15-30-F-9/B-LC-X-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 30dB Min, SC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-RS2-13/15-30-F-9/LT-SC-X-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 30dB Min, LC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-RS2-15-30-F-9/B-LC-1-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 30dB Min, SC/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-RS2-16-30-S-9/B-SC/UPC-B-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 40dB Min, FC/SPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-RS2-16-40-F-9/B-FC/SPC-X-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 40dB Min, FC/SPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-RS2-16-40-F-9/LT-FC/SPC-B-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 40dB Min, SC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-RS2-16-40-F-9/LT-SC-1-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 40dB Min, SC/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-6-1U-ETH-13-40-S-9/B-SC/UPC-1-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 30dB Min, ST Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-6-1U-ETH-13-30-S-9/B-ST-B-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 30dB Min, ST/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-6-1U-ETH-13/15-30-F-9/LT-ST/UPC-X-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 40dB Min, FC/SPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-6-1U-ETH-13/15-40-S-9/B-FC/SPC-X-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 40dB Min, LC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-6-1U-ETH-15-40-F-9/B-LC-1-R 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 40dB Min, ST/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-6-1U-ETH-13/15-40-S-9/LT-ST/UPC-1-F 产品规格书
    __
最近低点 N/A
最近高点 N/A
检查供应情况
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2btn-logoicon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing