产品 制造商

VARIABLE ATTENUATOR

型号 说明 供应商库存 价格范围
Variable Attenuator, 430nm Min, 2000nm Max, 60dB Max, LC Connector, Through Hole Mount
SMOA-111211327 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, FC/SPC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-15-20-F-PMN-4B-FC-1 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, FC/APC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-15-20-F-PMN-4B-FC/APC-X 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, SC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-15-20-S-PMN-4B-SC-X 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 40dB Min, SC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-15-40-F-PMF-4B-SC-X 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 40dB Min, FC/UPC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-C-T-15-40-S-PMN-4B-FC/UPC-X 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1280nm Min, 1330nm Max, 20dB Min, SC/UPC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-D-O-13-20-S-PMF-4B-SC/UPC-X 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, SC/UPC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-D-O-15-20-F-PMN-4B-SC/UPC-X 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 40dB Min, FC/UPC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-D-O-15-40-F-PMF-4B-FC/UPC-1 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 40dB Min, SC/APC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-D-O-15-40-F-PMN-4B-SC/APC-1 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1570nm Min, 1610nm Max, 40dB Min, LC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-D-O-16-40-F-PMF-4B-LC-1 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1280nm Min, 1330nm Max, 20dB Min, LC/UPC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-D-T-13-20-F-PMS-4B-LC/UPC-1 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1280nm Min, 1330nm Max, 40dB Min, LC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-D-T-13-40-S-PMF-4B-LC-X 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1570nm Min, 1610nm Max, 40dB Min, LC/UPC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount
MT-D-T-16-40-S-PMN-4B-LC/UPC-1 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 40dB Min, ST/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-13-40-S-9/LT-ST/UPC-B-F 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 40dB Min, LC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-15-40-F-9/LT-LC-X-F 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 40dB Min, SC/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-15-40-F-9/LT-SC/UPC-B-F 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 40dB Min, LC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-15-40-S-9/LT-LC-X-R 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1529nm Min, 1564nm Max, 40dB Min, ST Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-15-40-S-9/LT-ST-B-R 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 30dB Min, ST Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-16-30-F-9/B-ST-B-R 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 30dB Min, ST Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-16-30-F-9/B-ST-X-F 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 40dB Min, ST/UPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-ETH-16-40-F-9/LT-ST/UPC-1-F 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 30dB Min, LC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-RS2-13/15-30-F-9/B-LC-X-R 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 30dB Min, SC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-RS2-13/15-30-F-9/LT-SC-X-F 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
Variable Attenuator, 1575nm Min, 1610nm Max, 40dB Min, FC/SPC Connector, Rack Mount
MTR-5-1U-RS2-16-40-F-9/LT-FC/SPC-B-F 产品规格书
    __
N/A
N/A
检查供应情况
62225fe4457268f4945f07f2_quotengine_point-downicon-quote-it-whiteGroup 10icon-suppliericon-supplier-applicationsupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2btn-logoicon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing