SEMICOND OPTICAL AMPLIFIER

型号
说明
价格
Semicond Optical Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
  BOA1004S   产品规格书
N/A
Semicond Optical Amplifier, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
  BOA1004P   产品规格书
N/A
Semicond Optical Amplifier, 1520nm Min, 1570nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
  SOA1117S   产品规格书
N/A
Semicond Optical Amplifier, 1520nm Min, 1570nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
  SOA1117P   产品规格书
N/A
Semicond Optical Amplifier, 1520nm Min, 1570nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Butterfly, Panel Mount
  SOA1013S   产品规格书
N/A
Semicond Optical Amplifier, 1260nm Min, 1620nm Max, LC Connector, TO-46, Board/panel Mount
  PIN-1310-10LR-LC   产品规格书
N/A
Semicond Optical Amplifier, 1260nm Min, 1620nm Max, LC Connector, TO-46, Board/panel Mount
  PIN-1310-10LR-LC   产品规格书
N/A
icon-quote-it-whiteicon-suppliersupplier iconicon/purchasesGroup 2icon/saved-carticon/search-logfacebooklinkedinTwitterxing